Rudolph Run 8k

This run is part of the Tuscaloosa Track Club Grand Prix Series. You get points for this race!
This run is on a paved surface
City: Tuscaloosa, AL
Date: Saturday December 5, 2020 8:00 am
Distance: 8K
Director: Shane Reeves
Info:

2-person Relay Team:

This year the Rudolph 8K will feature a 2-person relay team option (female, male, coed teams). Each team member will run one segment of the course. Awards for the top 3 teams will be given in each category.

Click here for online registration form OR here for printable form



Search: Division: [clear]

Place Name M/F Age Time Division
1 Phillips, Barry M 25 00:28:40 M25-29
2 Byers, Alex M 16 00:29:02 M15-19
3 Byers, Cole M 14 00:30:21 M10-14
4 Hammons, Jensen M 18 00:31:09 M15-19
5 Gill, Blake M 38 00:32:14 M35-39
6 Kelley, Karis F 15 00:33:04 F15-19
7 Griffin, Keilum M 38 00:35:13 M35-39
8 Meeks, Roy M 54 00:37:25 M50-54
9 Aiken, Jeff M 63 00:39:26 M60-64
10 Talmadge, Ben M 39 00:39:34 M35-39
11 Morgan, Mike M 46 00:41:48 M45-49
12 Bee, Abe M 34 00:41:50 M30-34
13 Hammons, Chip M 58 00:41:55 M55-59
14 Hammons, Alissa F 50 00:41:57 F50-54
15 Upton, Jim M 76 00:42:20 M70 & older
16 Covin, Nichole F 41 00:42:38 F40-44
17 Bishop, Phil M 70 00:42:46 M70 & older
18 Micale, Dave M 72 00:42:56 M70 & older
19 Faile, Marie F 39 00:43:01 F35-39
20 Losavio, Lauren F 39 00:43:50 F35-39
21 Bishop, Andrew M 34 00:44:00 M30-34
22 Goode, Ted M 58 00:44:03 M55-59
23 Gray, Mike M 53 00:44:06 M50-54
24 Cognidore, Paula F 44 00:45:22 F40-44
25 Harmon, Oakley F 8 00:45:29 F9 & Under
26 Harmon, Coleman M 52 00:45:32 M50-54
27 Secor, Stephen M 62 00:46:38 M60-64
28 Snow, Richard M 74 00:46:49 M70 & older
29 Wright, Wayne M 56 00:47:07 M55-59
30 Negron, Raul M 34 00:47:10 M30-34
31 Junkin, Greg M 49 00:47:44 M45-49
32 Crawford, Tracie F 49 00:47:47 F45-49
33 Miller, Victoria F 28 00:48:23 F25-29
34 Bowman, Bill M 77 00:49:55 M70 & older
35 Case, Selena F 38 00:50:08 F35-39
36 card, No U 0 00:50:14 U9 & Under
37 Womble, Brandy F 42 00:50:21 F40-44
38 Duke, Cindy F 68 00:50:23 F65-69
39 Wise, Teresa F 62 00:50:40 F60-64
40 Boteler, Michelle F 48 00:51:28 F45-49
41 Skinner, Cathy F 46 00:51:50 F45-49
42 Boteler, Meredith F 46 00:52:02 F45-49
43 Price, Landon M 14 00:52:10 M10-14
44 Johnson, Brenda F 65 00:53:04 F65-69
45 Crawford, Savannah F 25 00:53:05 F25-29
46 Bissell, Kim F 51 00:53:47 F50-54
47 Gilliland, Cayla F 21 00:54:16 F20-24
48 Davis, Travis M 45 00:55:10 M45-49
49 Whinery, Todd M 46 00:55:34 M45-49
50 Gill, Betty F 69 00:55:38 F65-69
51 Patridge, Kristine F 50 00:56:39 F50-54
52 Spears, Jenifer F 51 00:56:44 F50-54
53 Renicks, Elizabeth F 53 00:56:46 F50-54
54 Talmadge, Anna Grace F 31 00:56:54 F30-34
55 Gillette, Sarah F 31 00:57:04 F30-34
56 Halladay, Amy F 70 00:57:24 F70 & older
57 Poo, Kathy F 56 00:57:50 F55-59
58 Allison, Colby M 18 00:58:04 M15-19
59 Spears, Scott M 51 00:58:35 M50-54
60 Renicks, Marshall M 54 00:58:55 M50-54
61 card, No U 0 00:58:58 U9 & Under
62 Hauser, Becci F 53 01:00:37 F50-54
63 Klea, David M 54 01:00:50 M50-54
64 Almond, Cynthia Lee F 55 01:00:52 F55-59
65 Partridge, Bonnie F 74 01:02:16 F70 & older
66 Edmonds, Courtny F 30 01:08:19 F30-34
67 Rollins, Roderick M 49 01:11:44 M45-49
68 Malone, Michael M 73 01:25:00 M70 & older