Freaky Friday 8K

This run is part of the Tuscaloosa Track Club Grand Prix Series. You get points for this race!
This run is mostly if not all flat This run is a loop route This run is partly offroad and on paved surface
City: Northport, AL
Date: Friday October 30, 2020 8:00 pm
Distance: 8K
Director: David Steward
Info:

Friday, October 30, 2020 at 8PM at Dreamland BBQ, 101 Bridge Ave. Northport, AL

http://alabamatroopers.net

http://www.active.com

Online registration ends Thursday, October 29th, 2020

Make checks payable to ASTA Send checks to 825 Adams Ave. Montgomery, Al. 

Packet pickup will be at Wagner’s Run Walk

1800 McFarland Blvd. East #424, Tuscaloosa, Al. 35406 Thursday, October 29th, 2020 from 5 to 6 pm.

Contact:

David Steward at

(205)562-2269



Search: Division: [clear]

Place Name M/F Age Time Division
1 Phillips, Barry M 25 00:29:04 M25-29
2 Chipalo, Edson M 33 00:31:09 M30-34
3 Holmmons, Jenson M 18 00:31:10 M15-19
4 Gugliucci, Steve M 29 00:31:51 M25-29
5 Guy, Brandon M 34 00:33:13 M30-34
6 Craig, Neil M 28 00:33:17 M25-29
7 Smalley, Conrad M 21 00:33:59 M20-24
8 Snow, Eric M 51 00:35:09 M50-54
9 West, Mackenzie F 20 00:35:28 F20-24
10 Kolarik, Abbey F 19 00:36:36 F15-19
11 Meeks, Roy M 54 00:36:47 M50-54
12 English, PJ M 34 00:37:49 M30-34
13 Huddleston, Grant M 37 00:38:10 M35-39
14 Agee, Haley F 20 00:38:22 F20-24
15 Wade, Drew M 49 00:39:32 M45-49
16 Westerhouse, Jesse M 25 00:39:33 M25-29
17 Thomann, Summer F 32 00:39:52 F30-34
18 Guy, Skye F 31 00:39:58 F30-34
19 Blackerby, Taylor F 19 00:40:42 F15-19
20 Fresh, AB M 34 00:40:44 M30-34
21 Barrow, Ben M 23 00:40:48 M20-24
22 Bordeaux, Tony M 53 00:41:06 M50-54
23 Wade, Andrew M 21 00:41:26 M20-24
24 Hall, Michael M 37 00:41:33 M35-39
25 Myers, Hunter M 24 00:41:47 M20-24
26 Hammons, Chip M 58 00:42:06 M55-59
27 Sullivan, Audrey F 15 00:42:11 F15-19
28 card, No U 0 00:42:12 U9 & Under
29 Hammons, Alissa F 50 00:42:24 F50-54
30 Niuh, Alvin M 56 00:42:32 M55-59
31 Freeman, Joseph M 35 00:43:50 M35-39
32 Rainey, Myra F 41 00:43:53 F40-44
33 Faile, Marie F 39 00:43:59 F35-39
34 Kolarik, Tim M 58 00:44:09 M55-59
35 Benner, Kim F 51 00:44:31 F50-54
36 Trimble, Jamie M 52 00:44:32 M50-54
37 Donovan, Matthew M 44 00:44:41 M40-44
38 B., Brittany F 31 00:44:43 F30-34
39 Easterwood, Cloe F 20 00:44:50 F20-24
40 Junkin, Greg M 49 00:44:51 M45-49
41 Tilford, Amy F 39 00:44:59 F35-39
42 Meyer, Ashley F 37 00:45:06 F35-39
43 Cognitore, Paula F 44 00:45:07 F40-44
44 Loikier, Lisa F 60 00:45:58 F60-64
45 Secor, Stephen M 62 00:46:04 M60-64
46 Mancini, Michaela F 39 00:46:10 F35-39
47 Crumpton, Morgan F 31 00:46:11 F30-34
48 Harmon, Oakley F 8 00:46:21 F9 & Under
49 Harmon, Coleman M 52 00:46:22 M50-54
50 Foster, Jonathan M 47 00:46:25 M45-49
51 Smith, Victoria F 36 00:46:27 F35-39
52 Brown, Hunter M 29 00:46:29 M25-29
53 Ward, Halie F 38 00:46:30 F35-39
54 Phillips, Crystal F 32 00:46:31 F30-34
55 Wolfe, Zach M 23 00:46:47 M20-24
56 Bishop, Jessica F 38 00:46:50 F35-39
57 Snow, Richard M 74 00:46:59 M70 & older
58 Long, Mallory F 35 00:47:09 F35-39
59 Moore, Susan F 54 00:48:12 F50-54
60 Tilford, Michael M 41 00:48:21 M40-44
61 Case, Selena F 38 00:48:22 F35-39
62 Case, Jared M 39 00:48:23 M35-39
63 Crawford, Tracie F 49 00:48:25 F45-49
64 Nichols, CK M 60 00:48:56 M60-64
65 Steward, David M 43 00:49:00 M40-44
66 Hall, Aaron M 13 00:50:05 M10-14
67 Hood, Steven M 48 00:50:16 M45-49
68 Darr, Brian M 61 00:50:49 M60-64
69 Goode, Wes M 43 00:50:51 M40-44
70 Miller, Victoria F 28 00:50:53 F25-29
71 Thrasher, Nicole F 40 00:51:50 F40-44
72 Johnson, Joseph M 49 00:52:20 M45-49
73 Crawford, Savannah F 25 00:52:27 F25-29
74 Goode, Molly F 37 00:52:39 F35-39
75 Harmon, Ruth F 34 00:53:18 F30-34
76 Kennard, Celeste F 41 00:54:49 F40-44
77 Dozier, Mindy F 38 00:54:50 F35-39
78 Gill, Betty F 69 00:55:03 F65-69
79 card, No U 0 00:55:10 U9 & Under
80 Taylor, Marc M 50 00:55:58 M50-54
81 Dockery, Crystal F 48 00:55:59 F45-49
82 Halladay, Amy F 20 00:56:50 F20-24
83 Whinery, Todd M 46 00:56:59 M45-49
84 Peters, Johnny M 65 00:57:11 M65-69
85 McCool, Mary F 65 00:57:46 F65-69
86 Gilliand, Cayla F 21 00:58:55 F20-24
87 Nance, Beverly F 50 00:58:56 F50-54
88 Edmonds, Courtney F 30 00:58:57 F30-34
89 Moore, Russell M 55 00:59:26 M55-59
90 Caddell, David M 38 00:59:40 M35-39
91 Mann, Chris M 48 01:00:06 M45-49
92 Major, Lee M 73 01:00:35 M70 & older
93 Arianna, Hammel F 24 01:01:50 F20-24
94 Cook, Nathan M 34 01:03:09 M30-34
95 Paledge, Bonnie F 74 01:03:34 F70 & older
96 Weaver, Jana F 40 01:07:43 F40-44
97 Botello, Daniel M 39 01:23:21 M35-39